Poland,
(2006–2010), 23 h 20 min
(Length: 25 min)
Screenplay:
Paweł Lesisz, Beata Pasek, Anna Jarecka, Patrick Yoka, Olga Dowgird, Doman Nowakowski (more)Cinematography:
Marcin FigurskiComposer:
Lukasz TargoszCast:
Anna Guzik, Agata Kulesza, Piotr Gasowski, Mariusz Kiljan, Julia Kerner, Adrian Gąsior, Eryk Lipiński, Igor Lipiński, Iwona Bielska, Malgorzata Kozuchowska, Joachim Lamza, Tomasz Kot, Michal Koterski (more)Seasons(4) / Episodes(56)
Cast
Leon Charewicz
Soviet Union
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Pact (2015) (series)
Zbigniew Buczkowski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Kazimierz Mazur
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Filip Ochiński
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Robert Wabich
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Agnieszka Wielgosz
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Ewa Konstancja Bułhak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Sexify (2021) (series)
Joanna Voss
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Rafal Cieszynski
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Signs (2018) (series)
The Crime (2014) (series)
Kazimierz Kaczor
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Marcin Dorocinski
Poland
Best series:
The Queen's Gambit (2020) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Run (2013) (series)
Jacek Król
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Dariusz Gnatowski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Przemysław Kaczyński
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Roksana Krzemińska
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Elżbieta Gruca
Best series:
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Bogdan Kalus
Poland
Best series:
The Mire (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Grzegorz Komendarek
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Ewa Kuklińska
Poland