Cast
Harry Lauter
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Ken Lynch
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Bing Russell
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Frank DeKova
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Hal Baylor
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Paul Lambert
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mort Mills
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Raymond Bailey
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Stanley Adams
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Robert Shayne
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Norman Leavitt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Eddie Ryder
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Robert Karnes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Jimmy Lydon
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Hal Smith
USA
Best series:
The Road Runner Show (1966) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Bugs Bunny/Road Runner Hour (1968) (series)
Stafford Repp
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Robert Brubaker
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Sid Melton
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Kelly Thordsen
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Werner Klemperer
German Empire
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)