Poland,
2007, 9 h 45 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(13)
-
Episode 1 (S05E01)
-
Episode 2 (S05E02)
-
Episode 3 (S05E03)
-
Episode 4 (S05E04)
-
Episode 5 (S05E05)
-
Episode 6 (S05E06)
-
Episode 7 (S05E07)
-
Episode 8 (S05E08)
-
Episode 9 (S05E09)
-
Episode 10 (S05E10)
-
Episode 11 (S05E11)
-
Episode 12 (S05E12)
-
Episode 13 (S05E13)
Cast
Sławomir Zapała
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Amelia Malesa
Poland
Best series:
Klan (1997) (series)
Sebastian Rymarczuk
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Grazyna Barszczewska
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Robert Jarociński
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Damian Aleksander
Poland
Ewa Florczak
Poland
Best series:
Feedback (2023) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Krzysztof Dracz
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Adam Hutyra
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Dominik Bak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
High Water (2022) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Wieslaw Komasa
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Agnieszka Dulęba-Kasza
Poland
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Tomasz Kubiatowicz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Paweł Prokopczuk
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Queen (2022) (series)
Anna Łopatowska
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Marek Żerański
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Marta Wardyńska
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Tadeusz Zawadka
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Piotr Chojecki
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)