Poland,
2005, 13 h 58 min
(Length: 50–54 min)
Directed by:
Izabella CywińskaScreenplay:
Izabella CywińskaCinematography:
Adam SikoraComposer:
Jerzy SatanowskiCast:
Kinga Preis, Hanna Śleszyńska, Karolina Gruszka, Katarzyna Herman, Elzbieta Okupska, Andrzej Zieliński, Eryk Lubos, Malgorzata Niemirska, Jan Peszek, Roman Gancarczyk, Maria Peszek, Danuta Stenka (more)Episodes(16)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
Cast
Slawomir Orzechowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Iwona Wszolkówna
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Lukasz Garlicki
Poland
Best series:
High Water (2022) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Dead End (2022) (series)
Anna Dereszowska
Poland
Best series:
The Mire (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Joanna Borer
Poland
Best series:
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Janusz R. Nowicki
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Hanna Stankówna
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Monika Kwiatkowska
Poland
Best series:
The Thaw (2022) (series)
Hold Tight (2022) (series)
Belle Époque (2017) (series)
Natasza Sierocka
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Georgi Angielow
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Magdalena Kuta
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Woods (2020) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Elżbieta Jarosik
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Janina Traczykówna
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Witold Skaruch
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Maria Mamona
Poland
Best series:
Spies of Warsaw (2013) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Bolesław Idziak
Poland
Tadeusz Drzewiecki
Poland
Best series:
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Przemysław Kaczyński
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Slawomir Holland
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)