Screenplay:
Aya YoshinagaCinematography:
Hitoshi ShiraoComposer:
池田大介Cast:
Hōko Kuwashima, Jūrōta Kosugi, Shin'ichirō Miki, Shūichi Ikeda, Yūji Ueda, Nobutoshi Kanna, Shō Hayami, Kōji Nakata, Yukari Honma, Hiroya Ishimaru, Megumi Ogata, Kinryū Arimoto, Miyuki Ichijō (more)Episodes(26)
-
Episode 1 (S02E01)
-
Episode 2 (S02E02)
-
Episode 3 (S02E03)
-
Episode 4 (S02E04)
-
Episode 5 (S02E05)
-
Episode 6 (S02E06)
-
Episode 7 (S02E07)
-
Episode 8 (S02E08)
-
Episode 9 (S02E09)
-
Episode 10 (S02E10)
-
Episode 11 (S02E11)
-
Episode 12 (S02E12)
-
Episode 13 (S02E13)
-
Episode 14 (S02E14)
-
Episode 15 (S02E15)
-
Episode 16 (S02E16)
-
Episode 17 (S02E17)
-
Episode 18 (S02E18)
-
Episode 19 (S02E19)
-
Episode 20 (S02E20)
-
Episode 21 (S02E21)
-
Episode 22 (S02E22)
-
Episode 23 (S02E23)
-
Episode 24 (S02E24)
-
Episode 25 (S02E25)
-
Episode 26 (S02E26)
Cast
Hōko Kuwashima
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Shūichi Ikeda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Shō Hayami
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kōji Nakata
Japan
Best series:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes Gaiden (1998) (series)
Requiem from the Darkness (2003) (series)
Yukari Honma
Japan
Best series:
Trigun (1998) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
The Knight in the Area (2012) (series)
Hiroya Ishimaru
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Megumi Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (1992) (series)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Miyuki Ichijō
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Blood+ (2005) (series)
Yasuhiko Kawazu
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
鈴木麻里子
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Slam Dunk (1993) (series)
滝沢ロコ
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Planetes (2003) (series)
Yuuji Takada
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Full Metal Panic! (2002) (series)
Eisuke Yoda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
Anne of Green Gables (1979) (series)
三浦智子
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Angelic Layer (2001) (series)
Mirage of Blaze (2002) (series)
Yumi Nakatani
Japan
Best series:
The Adventures of Captain Future (1978) (series)
Candy Candy (1976) (series)
Anne of Green Gables (1979) (series)