Screenplay:
Jörg BrücknerCast:
Gerlinde Locker, Jana Klinge, Jytte-Merle Böhrnsen, Susanne Schäfer, Angela Roy, Anna Bertheau, Irina Wanka, Denise Zich, Peter Kremer, Johannes Zirner (more)Episodes(21)
-
Kuckucksei (E01)
-
Im Fadenkreuz (E02)
-
Komplott (E03)
-
Geplatzte Träume (E04)
-
Böses Erwachen (E05)
-
Kettenreaktion (E06)
-
Bekenntnisse (E07)
-
Machtkampf (E08)
-
Galabankrott (E09)
-
Zahltag (E10)
-
Aufs Kreuz gelegt (E11)
-
Schmutziges Geld (E12)
-
Entmachtung (E13)
-
Höhenflug (E14)
-
1001 Nacht (E15)
-
Katerfrühstück (E16)
-
Parkhausgeflüster (E17)
-
Glamourgier (E18)
-
Jagdsaison (E19)
-
Mörtelfieber (E20)
-
Kurseinbruch (E21)
Cast
Gerlinde Locker
Austria
Best series:
Ein Fall für den Fuchs (2005) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Jana Klinge
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jytte-Merle Böhrnsen
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Susanne Schäfer
West Germany
Best series:
The Speer and Hitler: Devil's Architect (2005) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Flash - Der Fotoreporter (1991) (series)
Angela Roy
West Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Anna Bertheau
West Germany
Best series:
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Irina Wanka
West Germany
Denise Zich
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Agathe kann's nicht lassen (2005) (series)
Peter Kremer
West Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Johannes Zirner
West Germany
Best series:
Die Kirschenkönigin (2004) (series)
Pagan Peak (2019) (series)
Bella Germania (2019) (series)
Susanne Uhlen
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
High Society Murder (2007) (series)
Hansa Czypionka
West Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Alexander Lutz
Austria
Best series:
Wolfgang A. Mozart (1991) (series)
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Black Arrow (2006) (series)
Anke Sevenich
West Germany
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Horst Günter Marx
East Germany
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Günther Schramm
German Empire
Best series:
Lilly Schönauer (2006) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Andrea Eckert
Austria
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Agathe kann's nicht lassen (2005) (series)
Donna Leon (2000) (series)
Bert Tischendorf
East Germany
Best series:
X Company (2015) (series)
Crossing Lines (2013) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Sylta Fee Wegmann
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Julian Weigend
Austria
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)