Gakuen Alice
Japan,
2005, 25 min
Screenplay:
Masashi YokoyamaCinematography:
Yoshihiro SekiyaComposer:
Yoshimori MakotoCast:
Romi Paku, Rie Kugimiya, Kana Ueda, Makoto Naruse, Marina Inoue, Dai Matsumoto, Takahiro Sakurai, Akira Ishida, Mamoru Miyano, Miwa Yasuda, Ai Nonaka, Shin'ichirō Miki, Chiwa Saito, Sakiko Uran (more)Cast
Romi Paku
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Makoto Naruse
Japan
Best series:
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Dragon Ball Super (2015) (series)
Full Metal Panic! (2002) (series)
Marina Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series) - actor, narrator
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Dai Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Miwa Yasuda
Japan
Best series:
Kanon (2006) (series)
Kanon (2002) (series)
Princess Tutu (2002) (series)
Ai Nonaka
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Sakiko Uran
Japan
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Misato Fukuen
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Tomo Shigematsu
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Ayako Ito
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Major (2004) (series)