Sket Dance
Directed by:
Keiichirō KawaguchiCinematography:
入部章Composer:
Shûhei NaruseCast:
Hiroyuki Yoshino, Ryōko Shiraishi, Tomokazu Sugita, Kana Hanazawa, Tomokazu Seki, Yū Kobayashi, Jōji Nakata, Sakura Tange, Ai Kayano, Satomi Satō, Kenta Miyake, Hiro Shimono, 高本めぐみ, Megumi Toyoguchi (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kana Hanazawa
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Jōji Nakata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Sakura Tange
Japan
Best series:
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Ai Kayano
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Satomi Satō
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Hiro Shimono
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
高本めぐみ
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Slayers (1995) (series)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Satoshi Hino
USA
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Gackt Camui
Japan
Best series:
Mr. Brain (2009) (series)
Shiki (2010) (series)
Sket Dance (2011) (series)
Yui Kano
Japan
Best series:
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mai Aizawa
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Clannad (2007) (series)
Kōzō Dōzaka
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)