Germany,
(1999–2017), 73 h 15 min
(Length: 45–75 min)
Seasons(19) / Episodes(97)
-
Season 1 (1999) - 6 episodes
-
Season 2 (2000) - 6 episodes
-
Season 3 (2001) - 6 episodes
-
Season 4 (2002) - 5 episodes
-
Season 5 (2003) - 5 episodes
-
Season 6 (2004) - 5 episodes
-
Season 7 (2005) - 5 episodes
-
Season 8 (2006) - 5 episodes
-
Season 9 (2007) - 5 episodes
-
Season 10 (2008) - 5 episodes
-
Season 11 (2009) - 5 episodes
-
Season 12 (2010) - 5 episodes
-
Season 13 (2011) - 5 episodes
-
Season 14 (2012) - 5 episodes
-
Season 15 (2013) - 5 episodes
-
Season 16 (2014) - 5 episodes
-
Season 17 (2015) - 6 episodes
-
Season 18 (2016) - 4 episodes
-
Season 19 (2017) - 4 episodes
Cast
Simon Werner
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Norbert Hülm
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Maja Lehrer
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Jörg Malchow
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Peter Harting
West Germany
Best series:
Heimat: A Chronicle of Germany (1984) (series)
Nick & Perry (2000) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Michael Pink
Austria
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Stephane Lalloz
Best series:
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Alexander Altomirianos
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Johanna Falckner
East Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Arnold Hofheinz
Best series:
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Peter Groeger
German Empire
Best series:
Schatten über Notre Dame (1966) (series)
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Dierk Prawdzik
West Germany
Best series:
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz (2000) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Arne Fuhrmann
German Empire
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Jens Winter
Germany
Best series:
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast (1997) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Henry Arnold
West Germany
Best series:
Nashville (2012) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Clemens Deindl
West Germany
Best series:
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Peter Eberst
Best series:
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)