USA,
(2014–2015), 9 h 32 min
(Length: 22 min)
Screenplay:
Paul Dini, Kevin Burke, Brandon Auman, Marty Isenberg, Andrew Robinson, Chris Wyatt (more)Composer:
Kevin MantheiCast:
Drake Bell, David Sobolov, Laura Bailey, David Kaye, Bumper Robinson, J.K. Simmons, Logan Miller, Tom Kenny, Adrian Pasdar, Greg Cipes, Rob Paulsen, Caitlyn Taylor Love, Kevin Michael Richardson (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(26)
-
The Avenging Spider-Man: Part 1 (S03E01)
-
The Avenging Spider-Man: Part 2 (S03E02)
-
Agent Venom (S03E03)
-
Cloak and Dagger (S03E04)
-
The Next Iron Spider (S03E05)
-
The Vulture (S03E06)
-
The Savage Spider-Man (S03E07)
-
New Warriors (S03E08)
-
The Spider-Verse: Part 1 (S03E09)
-
The Spider-Verse: Part 2 (S03E10)
-
The Spider-Verse: Part 3 (S03E11)
-
The Spider-Verse: Part 4 (S03E12)
-
The Return of the Guardians of the Galaxy (S03E13)
-
S.H.I.E.L.D. Academy (S03E14)
-
Rampaging Rhino (S03E15)
-
Ant-Man (S03E16)
-
Burrito Run (S03E17)
-
Inhumanity (S03E18)
-
Attack of the Synthezoids (S03E19)
-
The Revenge of Arnim Zola (S03E20)
-
Halloween Night at the Museum (S03E21)
-
Nightmare on Christmas (S03E22)
-
Contest of the Champions: Part 1 (S03E23)
-
Contest of the Champions: Part 2 (S03E24)
-
Contest of the Champions: Part 3 (S03E25)
-
Contest of the Champions: Part 4 (S03E26)
Cast
Nika Futterman
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Mark Hamill
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Robert Patrick
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Peacemaker (2022) (series)
Daryl Sabara
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
John DiMaggio
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Dwight Schultz
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2010) (series)
Nolan North
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series) - actor, a.f.
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
James Arnold Taylor
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
Cameron Boyce
USA
Best series:
The LXD: The Legion of Extraordinary Dancers (2010) (series)
Code Black (2015) (series)
Ultimate Spider-Man (2012) (series)
Karan Brar
USA
Best series:
Ultimate Spider-Man (2012) (series)
The Night Shift (2014) (series)
Sofia the First (2013) (series)
Grey Griffin
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Pantheon (2022) (series)
The Boys (2019) (series)
Skai Jackson
USA
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Ultimate Spider-Man (2012) (series)
Dragons: Rescue Riders (2019) (series)
Peyton List
USA
Best series:
Cobra Kai (2018) (series)
One Tree Hill (2003) (series)
School Spirits (2023) (series)
Debby Ryan
USA
Best series:
Private Practice (2007) (series)
R.L. Stine's the Haunting Hour: The Series (2010) (series)
Ultimate Spider-Man (2012) (series)
Jeff Bennett
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Robin Atkin Downes
UK
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Jonathan Adams
USA
Best series:
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2010) (series)
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
Eliza Dushku
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Banshee - Small Town. Big Secrets. (2013) (series)
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Facundo Reyes
Best series:
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Once Upon a Time (2011) (series)
Ultimate Spider-Man (2012) (series)
Ben Diskin
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)