Episodes(40)
-
13. komnata Mileny Vostřákové (S04E01)
-
13. komnata Pavla Nového (S04E02)
-
13. komnata Evy Hruškové (S04E03)
-
13. komnata Luby Skořepové (S04E04)
-
13. komnata Pavla Landovského (S04E05)
-
13. komnata Jiřího Krampola (S04E06)
-
13. komnata Jaroslava Čejky (S04E07)
-
13. komnata Ladislava Freje ml. (S04E08)
-
13. komnata Šárky Ullrichové (S04E09)
-
13. komnata Dáši Bláhové (S04E10)
-
13. komnata Vladimíra Marka (S04E11)
-
13. komnata Petra Rezka (S04E12)
-
13. komnata Jiřího Ježka (S04E13)
-
13. komnata Jitky Zelenohorské (S04E14)
-
13. komnata Františka Nedvěda (S04E15)
-
13. komnata Antonína Gondolána (S04E16)
-
13. komnata Tomáše Cikrta (S04E17)
-
13. komnata Evy Jiřičné (S04E18)
-
13. komnata Jany Lorencové (S04E19)
-
13. komnata Zity Kabátové (S04E20)
-
13. komnata Bořka Šípka (S04E21)
-
13. komnata Tomio Okamury (S04E22)
-
13. komnata Štěpána Raka (S04E23)
-
13. komnata Arnošta Lustiga (S04E24)
-
13. komnata Yvetty Blanarovičové (S04E25)
-
13. komnata Roberta Vana (S04E26)
-
13. komnata Vladimíra Mišíka (S04E27)
-
13. komnata Dagmar Kludské (S04E28)
-
13. komnata Kláry Janečkové (S04E29)
-
13. komnata Miroslava Etzlera (S04E30)
Cast
Michal Viewegh
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series) - a.f.
Jiří Lábus
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Petr Vacek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Jana Synková
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Hamster in a Nightshirt (1987) (series)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Martin Dejdar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Octopus (1984) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Jan Šťastný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Monika Žáková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Svatopluk Karásek
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Radka Urbanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Lenka Novotná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Sever (2019) (series)
Oktoberfest: Beer & Blood (2020) (series)
Štěpán Rak
Czechoslovakia
Josef Rauvolf
Czechoslovakia
Michael Otřísal
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Zdeněk „Londýn“ Vokatý
Czechoslovakia
Dana Němcová
Czechoslovakia
Ivan Martin Jirous
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Vratislav Brabenec
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Břetislav Rychlík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (series)
Eugen Brikcius
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Osamu Okamura
Japan