Episodes(26)
-
13. komnata Ivana Haška ml. (S14E01)
-
13. komnata Rostislava Nováka (S14E02)
-
13. komnata Heleny Maršálkové (S14E03)
-
13. komnata Petra Jančaříka (S14E04)
-
13. komnata Helgy Čočkové (S14E05)
-
13. komnata Milana Schelingera (S14E06)
-
13. komnata Evy Romanové (S14E07)
-
13. komnata Zdeňky Pohlreichové (S14E08)
-
13. komnata Martina Fenina (S14E09)
-
13. komnata Tonyho Linharta (S14E10)
-
13. komnata Jitky Sedláčkové (S14E11)
-
13. komnata Zoliho Šallaie (S14E12)
-
13. komnata Věry Černé (S14E13)
-
13. komnata Bohuše Matuše (S14E14)
-
13. komnata Vítězslava Jandáka (S14E15)
-
13. komnata Josefa Dvořáka (S14E16)
-
13. komnata Heleny Houdové (S14E17)
-
13. komnata Josefa Nedorosta (S14E18)
-
13. komnata Kateřiny Englichové (S14E19)
-
13. komnata Jana Kuželky (S14E20)
-
13. komnata Jana Měšťáka (S14E21)
-
13. komnata Ondřeje Veselého (S14E22)
-
13. komnata Ivana Vyskočila (S14E23)
-
13. komnata Jaroslava Sapíka (S14E24)
-
13. komnata Jiřího Langmajera st. (S14E25)
-
13. komnata Aleše Juchelky (S14E26)
Cast
Vít Olmer
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Bohuš Matuš
Czechoslovakia
František Janeček
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Markéta Čepická Daňhelová
Czechoslovakia
Karel Nešpor
Czechoslovakia
Kateřina Brožová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
L'affaire Dreyfus (1994) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Vítězslav Jandák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
Ctná paní Lucie (1972) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Josef Dvořák
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Bob and Bobby - Top Hat Rabbits (1979) (series)
Maxipes Fík (1976) (series)
Byli jednou dva písaři (1972) (series)
Helena Houdová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Roman Skamene
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Václav Matějka
Czechoslovakia
Josef Nedorost
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Oběti (1999) (series)
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (series)
Hříchy pro pátera Knoxe (1992) (series)
Jan Cimický
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Stopy života (2013) (series)
Sanitka 2 (2013) (series)
Bastardi (2014) (series)
Jaroslav Soukup
Czechoslovakia
Zdeněk Podhůrský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Tři spory (1981) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Ivan Vyskočil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (series)
Jan Kuželka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Zdeněk Troška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okno do hřbitova (2011) (series)
Antonín Kratochvíl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Ondřej Veselý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)