Cinematography:
Tae Hee HuhComposer:
Seikô NagaokaCast:
Rumi Ōkubo, Natsumi Takamori, Minami Tsuda, Ayane Sakura, Ken'ichirō Ōhashi, Shigeru Chiba, Susumu Chiba, Kei Kobayashi, Nobuhiko Okamoto, Nozomu Sasaki (more)Episodes(51)
-
Cheer! Yeah! x2 Bloom Your Dreams! (E31)
-
The Wind Blows into the Prism's Heart! (E32)
-
A Delicious Restaurant of Love! (E33)
-
Dance for Us, Dance Teacher! (E34)
-
So Min's Exciting Heartbreak (E35)
-
Come Forth, Maidens, to the Road to Symphonia! (E36)
-
Aira's Decision! (E37)
-
A Dreamy and Mysterious Metamorphosis! (E38)
-
Silent Princesses (E39)
-
Secret of the Birth of Symphonia (E40)
-
Pretty Remake of Friendship (E41)
-
Go! Sky High to the End of the Universe (E42)
-
Stand up, Star! (E43)
-
Passion Revolution (E44)
-
The Prelude of the Starry Skies (E45)
-
Aim for the Center! Rivals Are Friends? (E46)
-
Mia Selfish Unprecedented Uproar Canceled at the Last Minute (E47)
-
Curtain! Grateful Symphonia (E48)
-
Tomorrow Will Be Lost (E49)
-
My Future Is Number One! (E50)
-
Dear My Future (E51)
Cast
Rumi Ōkubo
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Natsumi Takamori
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Minami Tsuda
Japan
Best series:
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Toradora! (2008) (series)
Skip and Loafer (2023) (series)
Ayane Sakura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Ken'ichirō Ōhashi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Shigeru Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Susumu Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Kei Kobayashi
Japan
Nobuhiko Okamoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Nozomu Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Kanae Itō
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
榎あづさ
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Satomi Akesaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Koi Kaze (2004) (series)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Nonko
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hidenari Ugaki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Kana Asumi
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Risa Hayamizu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Tōko Aoyama
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Takashi Kondō
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)