Russia,
2005, 9 h
(Length: 90 min)
Screenplay:
Elena TopilskayaComposer:
Evgeniy FyodorovCast:
Anna Kovalchuk, Vyacheslav Zakharov, Sergey Baryshev, Aleksandr Novikov, Miroslav Malich, Emiliya Spivak, Igor Grigorev, Олег Алмазов, Andrey Sharkov, Valeriy Nikitenko, Boris Khvoshnyanskiy (more)Episodes(6)
-
Poklonniki (S05E01)
-
Kto est kto (S05E02)
-
Fotograf (S05E03)
-
Prilichnye lyudi (S05E04)
-
Smert za kadrom (S05E05)
-
Voprosy vospitaniya (S05E06)
Cast
Anna Kovalchuk
East Germany
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Vyacheslav Zakharov
Soviet Union
Sergey Baryshev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Novikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Miroslav Malich
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Emiliya Spivak
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Igor Grigorev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Олег Алмазов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Sharkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Valeriy Nikitenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Boris Khvoshnyanskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Igor Nikolaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Astrakhantsev
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Aleksey Fedkin
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Natalya Vysochanskaya
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Zlata Ilchenko
Russia
Aleksandr Shulga
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anton Vasilev
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Boy's Word: Blood on the Asphalt (2023) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Elena Solovyova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Азамат Багиров
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)