USA,
2016, 8 h 58 min
(Length: 40–43 min)
VOD (1)
Episodes(13)
-
The Scott Effect (S03E01)
-
Rising Sun (S03E02)
-
Shanzhai (S03E03)
-
Devil May Care (S03E04)
-
Minefield (S03E05)
-
Dog Day (S03E06)
-
In the Dark (S03E07)
-
Sea Change (S03E08)
-
Paradise (S03E09)
-
Scuttle (S03E10)
-
Legacy (S03E11)
-
Resistance (S03E12)
-
Don't Look Back (S03E13)
Cast
Clark Moore
USA
Best series:
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
Monster (2022) (series)
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
Alain Uy
Best series:
Blue Eye Samurai (2023) (series)
True Detective (2014) (series)
The Morning Show (2019) (series)
Bill Smitrovich
USA
Best series:
Californication (2007) (series)
God, the Devil and Bob (2000) (series)
A Nero Wolfe Mystery (2000) (series)
Ray Chang
Best series:
We Best Love: Fighting Mr. 2nd (2021) (series)
We Best Love: No.1 for You (2021) (series)
Perception (2012) (series)
Alex Carter
Canada
Best series:
Downton Abbey (2010) (series)
Traders (1996) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Cooper Huckabee
USA
Best series:
True Detective (2014) (series)
Dexter (2006) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
Emmanuel Manzanares
USA
Best series:
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
Chicago P.D. (2014) (series)
The Last Ship (2014) (series)
Cyd Strittmatter
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Leann Lei
Best series:
Castle (2009) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
AJ and the Queen (2020) (series)
Matthew Yang King
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Blue Eye Samurai (2023) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Keith Jardine
USA
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Godless (2017) (series)
Ed Moy
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Silicon Valley (2014) (series)
Sense8 (2015) (series)
Chelsea Yakura-Kurtz
Best series:
Longmire (2012) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
The Resident (2018) (series)
Eric Paul Erickson
USA
Best series:
The Last Ship (2014) (series)
Stitchers (2015) (series)
The Young and the Restless (1973) (series)
Jeremy Batiste
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
Pretty Little Liars (2010) (series)
Tom Billett
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
Danny Vasquez
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Fernando Chien
Taiwan
Best series:
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
The Guild (2007) (series)
Ness Bautista
USA
Best series:
Manhunt (2017) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
Sense8 (2015) (series)
Derek Basco
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Dexter (2006) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)