Russia,
2012, 24 h 10 min
(Length: 41–52 min)
Cinematography:
Sergey ValtsovComposer:
Aleksey ShelyginCast:
Vladislav Kotlyarsky, Stepan Rozhnov, Nikolai Kozak, Dmitriy Blazhko, Viktoriya Tarasova, Антон Батырев, Georgiy Topolaga, Maksim Shchyogolev, Andrey Lebedev, Anna Mikhaylovskaya (more)Episodes(32)
-
Zdes temno i tikho (S01E01)
-
Svidetel (S01E02)
-
So dna (S01E03)
-
Kush (S01E04)
-
Proverka na prochnost (S01E05)
-
Ogon (S01E06)
-
Chast toy sily (S01E07)
-
Seti (S01E08)
-
Khobot (S01E09)
-
Kryuchok (S01E10)
-
Nikomu ne nuzhnyy psikh (S01E11)
-
Son (S01E12)
-
Gosti iz proshlogo (S01E13)
-
Perevorot (S01E14)
-
Skhvatka (S01E15)
-
Dlya druga (S01E16)
-
Slishkom zhivoy dlya mertvetsa (S01E17)
-
Nezhit (S01E18)
-
Chuzhaya zemlya (S01E19)
-
Priznanie (S01E20)
-
Slishkom mnogo voprosov (S01E21)
-
Killer (S01E22)
-
Vkhodnoy bilet (S01E23)
-
Gryaznye igry (S01E24)
-
Gruppa smerti (S01E25)
-
Kolpak (S01E26)
-
Boynya (S01E27)
-
Snezhnaya koroleva (S01E28)
-
Drugie (S01E29)
-
Zverinaya staya (S01E30)
Cast
Aleksandr Kuznetsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Into the West (2005) (series)
Alias (2001) (series)
24 (2001) (series)
Sergey Gurev
Best series:
Sleepers (2017) (series)
Andris Lielais
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Anton Afanasev
Soviet Union
Nikolay Zazulya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Олег Новиков
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Yuliya Shifershteyn
Soviet Union
Виктор Борисов
Soviet Union
Andrey Kryzhniy
Best series:
Chernobyl: Zone of Exclusion (2014) (series)
Better Than Us (2018) (series)
Nikolay Sakharov
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Oksana Dorokhina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
In a Tango Rhythm (2006) (series)
Владислав Павлов
Soviet Union
Игорь Стам
Soviet Union
Best series:
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (series)
Aleksey Pavlov
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Igor Romaschenko
Best series:
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Grigoriy Anashkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)