Japan,
(2013–2014), 20 h 24 min
(Length: 24 min)
Cinematography:
Hitoshi SaitoComposer:
Yoshihisa HiranoCast:
Kenji Nojima, Hideyuki Tanaka, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Kōki Uchiyama, Yukana, Yōko Hikasa, Yūki Tai, Ai Sasaki, Ayaka Fukuhara, Risa Hayamizu, Yasuhiro Takato (more)Episodes(51)
-
Hajimete no Owakare (E31)
-
Sōzō no Ko Faylin (E32)
-
Faylin no Ketsui (E33)
-
Watashi no Bodyguard (E34)
-
Haniwa Panic! (E35)
-
Haruka Naru Omoi (E36)
-
Sennyū! Meiō-jō (E37)
-
Meiō-jō no Kettō (E38)
-
Imōto no Na wa Suzume (E39)
-
Majinki Vander Shūrai! (E40)
-
Yomigaetta Hunter (E41)
-
Raigō Gunshin Reinhardt! (E42)
-
Nagare Futatabi (E43)
-
Katarareru Shinjitsu (E44)
-
Sanshu no Jinki (E45)
-
Mamoritai Mono (E46)
-
Dior, Sono Yorokobi (E47)
-
Belinda Kakusei (E48)
-
Kami no Shōkan (E49)
-
Driland o Sukuwanakya! (E50)
-
Daisuki na Sekai (E51)
Cast
鈴木真仁
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Hiromi Konno
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Kenji Hamada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Yūko Mita
Japan
Best series:
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
The Irresponsible Captain Tylor (1993) (series)
Saber Rider and the Star Sheriffs (1984) (series)
Yasuyo Tomita
Japan
Best series:
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Death Parade (2015) (series)
新田早規
Japan
Best series:
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Kill La Kill (2013) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Chinatsu Akasaki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kanae Oki
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Soul Eater (2008) (series)
Kazuhiro Fusegawa
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Kappei Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Nobuaki Kanemitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Hirokazu Miyahara
Japan
Best series:
Katanagatari (2010) (series)
Šugo Chara!! Doki (2008) (series)
To Love-Ru: Trouble (2008) (series)
Yūko Mizutani
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ranma ½ (1993) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Takeaki Masuyama
Japan
Best series:
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Thus Spoke Kishibe Rohan (2017) (series)
Yutaka Furukawa
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Yuri!!! on Ice (2016) (series)
Nobunaga Concerto (2014) (series)
Shino Shimoji
Japan
Best series:
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)
Nagi-Asu: A Lull In The Sea (2013) (series)
Masumi Asano
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Fumiya Kosugi
Japan
Best series:
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Dragon Ball Super (2015) (series)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (2009) (series)
Hiroaki Tajiri
Japan
Best series:
Monogatari Series Second Season (2013) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Katanagatari (2010) (series)