Opera: Chroniki ubojnogo otděla - Opera: Khroniki uboynogo otdela 1 (2004) (season)
Russia,
2004, 1 h 44 min
(Alternative: 2x52 min)
Screenplay:
Aleksandr GuselnikovCinematography:
Sergey YurizditskiyCast
Yuriy Kuznetsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
To the Lake (2019) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Selin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anastasiya Melnikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vladimir Shevelkov
Soviet Union
Yuri Tarasov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Shcherbakova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Nikolay Dik
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Polishchuk
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Obarukhin
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Irina Tsvetkova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Valeriy Nikitenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mikhail Tryasorukov
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Andrey Averkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Evgeniy Baranov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vladimir Ermilov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Artur Vakha
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Parashkina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Владимир Глазков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Viktor Khozyainov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)