Directed by:
Lukáš ZednikovičScreenplay:
Katarína Valentková, Ivan Bobčík, Martina Madejová, Marek Vadas, Scarlett Čanakyová (more)Cinematography:
Tomáš ZednikovičComposer:
Marián ČurkoCast:
Katka Brychtová (guide), Peter Oszlík, Přemysl Boublík, Lucia Vráblicová, Milan Vojtela, Andrea Sabová, Danica Matúšová, Ján Dobrík, Marcel Ochránek, Pavol Šajmovič, Gabriela Csinová, Tibor Vokoun (more)Cast
Barbora Švidraňová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Pán profesor (2020) (series)
Chatári (2022) (series)
Gregor Hološka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Milenky (2018) (series)
Andrea Karnasová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hniezdo (2020) (series)
Otecko sa mi nepáči (1991) (series)
Ako som prežil (2009) (series)
Stano Král
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Dnes večer hrám ja (1988) (series)
Sáva Popovič
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Delukse (2019) (series)
Anton Živčic
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Naši synovia (1975) (series)
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Zuzana Cigánová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nepokojná láska (1975) (series)
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (series)
Zaprášené histórie Ema Bohúňa (1970) (series)
Dušan Kaprálik
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Naši synovia (1975) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Michal Gazdík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (series)
Chlapec a pes (1989) (series)
Chlap v dome (1986) (series)
Erik Peťovský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Za mestskými múrmi (1998) (series)
Ako som prežil (2009) (series)
Ako divé husi (2000) (series)
Adela Mojžišová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Čas nádejí (2024) (series)
Pán profesor (2020) (series)
Beata Znaková-Drotárová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Parížski mohykáni (1971) (series)
Na baňu klopajú (1981) (series)
Bocianie hniezdo (1981) (series)
Ján Jackuliak
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hniezdo (2020) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Kamil Kollárik
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
The Websters (2017) (series)
Za mestskými múrmi (1998) (series)
Karolína Krézlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Sanitka 2 (2013) (series)
Marta Kondrla
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Čas nádejí (2024) (series)
Ady Hajdu
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (series)
Marta Kurčík-Potančoková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Prokurátorka (2023) (series)
Kriminálka Kraj (2022) (series)
Štefan Martinovič
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Kavej: Z východu na západ (2019) (series)
Peter Brajerčík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Svätý Max (2022) (series)