HaNaYaMaTa
Japan,
2014, 24 min
Screenplay:
Reiko YoshidaCinematography:
Kenji FujitaCast:
Minami Tanaka, Yuka Ōtsubo, Kaya Okuno, Reina Ueda, Manami Numakura, Ayano Yamamoto, 高井舞香, Tsuyoshi Koyama, Megumi Toyoguchi, Yūki Wakai, Yūji Ueda, Chiaki Takahashi, Kōsuke Gotō, Tōru Ōkawa (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Minami Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Yuka Ōtsubo
Japan
Best series:
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou (2012) (series)
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (2012) (series)
Say, "I Love You". (2012) (series)
Kaya Okuno
Japan
Best series:
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
So I'm a Spider, So What? (2021) (series)
Dead Mount Death Play (2023) (series)
Reina Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Manami Numakura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Ayano Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
HaNaYaMaTa (2014) (series)
高井舞香
Japan
Best series:
The Royal Tutor (2017) (series)
HaNaYaMaTa (2014) (series)
Anonymous Noise (2017) (series)
Tsuyoshi Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Yūki Wakai
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Fruits Basket (2019) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Chiaki Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Kōsuke Gotō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Toshiko Maeda
Japan
Best series:
Major (2004) (series)
D.Gray-Man (2006) (series)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (2005) (series)
Shiho Kokido
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Kouji Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Ryuuichi Kijima
Japan
Best series:
Dororo (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Rina Honizumi
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)