Dorastanie
Poland,
1987, 1 h
Directed by:
Miroslaw GronowskiScreenplay:
Tadeusz ZającCinematography:
Ryszard JanowskiComposer:
Przemysław GintrowskiCast:
Cezary Morawski, Dorota Pomykala, Tomasz Dedek, Andrzej Zieliński, Marek Bargielowski, Ryszard W. Borsucki, Anna Ciepielewska, Bohdan Ejmont, Andrzej Gawronski, Marian Glinka, Stefania Iwińska (more)Cast
Cezary Morawski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Dorota Pomykala
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Tomasz Dedek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Andrzej Zieliński
Poland
Best series:
The Border (2014) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Marek Bargielowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Ryszard W. Borsucki
Best series:
The King (2020) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Anna Ciepielewska
Poland
Best series:
Do przerwy 0:1 (1969) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Bohdan Ejmont
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Andrzej Gawronski
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Marian Glinka
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Dziewczyna i chłopak (1977) (series)
Stefania Iwińska
Poland
Piotr Machalica
Poland
Best series:
Dekalog (1989) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Sylwester Maciejewski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Dekalog (1989) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Włodzimierz Musiał
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Dekalog (1989) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Ryszard Sobolewski
Poland
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Marcin Sosnowski
Poland
Tadeusz Wojtych
France
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Antonina Girycz
Soviet Union
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Michal Juszczakiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Zdzislaw Rychter
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Dekalog (1989) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)