USA,
2019, 7 h 47 min
(Length: 23–53 min)
Creators:
Ford RileyComposer:
Christopher WillisCast:
Max Charles, Joshua Rush, Diamond White, Atticus Shaffer, Dusan Brown, Kevin Schon, Andrew Kishino, Vargus Mason, Dee Bradley Baker, Landry Bender, Rob Lowe, Khary Payton, Phil LaMarr, Bryana Salaz (more)Episodes(19)
-
Battle for the Pride Lands (S03E01)
-
The Harmattan (S03E02)
-
The Accidental Avalanche (S03E03)
-
Ghost of the Mountain (S03E04)
-
Marsh of Mystery (S03E05)
-
Dragon Island (S03E06)
-
Journey of Memories (S03E07)
-
The Race to Tuliza (S03E08)
-
Mama Binturong (S03E09)
-
Friends to the End (S03E10)
-
The Tree of Life (S03E11)
-
The River of Patience (S03E12)
-
Little Old Ginterbong (S03E13)
-
Poa the Destroyer (S03E14)
-
Long Live the Queen (S03E15)
-
The Lake of Reflection (S03E16)
-
Triumph of the Roar (S03E17)
-
Journey to the Pridelands (S03E18)
-
Return to the Pridelands (S03E19)
Cast
Greg Ellis
UK
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Invader ZIM (2001) (series)
Ana Gasteyer
USA
Best series:
Mike Tyson Mysteries (2014) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
Eden Riegel
USA
Best series:
The Owl House (2020) (series)
The Ghost and Molly McGee (2021) (series)
Amphibia (2019) (series)
Blair Underwood
USA
Best series:
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
When They See Us (2019) (series)
High Incident (1996) (series)
Nolan North
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series) - actor, a.f.
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Common
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Chappelle's Show (2003) (series)
Silo (2023) (series)
Michael Dorn
USA
Best series:
Invincible (2021) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Maia Mitchell
Australia
Best series:
The Artful Dodger (2023) (series)
The Fosters (2013) (series)
Phineas and Ferb (2007) (series)
Jeff Bennett
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
John O'Hurley
USA
Best series:
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Archer (2009) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Chris Jackson
USA
Best series:
Oz (1997) (series)
When They See Us (2019) (series)
Fringe (2008) (series)
Steve Blum
USA
Best series:
The Mandalorian (2019) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Ace Gibson
USA
Best series:
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Key and Peele (2012) (series)
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
Ai-Chan Carrier
Best series:
The Lion Guard (2016) (series)
Training Day (2017) (series)
Christopher Willis
Best series:
The Lion Guard (2016) (series)
Kimiko Glenn
USA
Best series:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
Matthew Yang King
USA
Best series:
Blue Eye Samurai (2023) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Regular Show (2009) (series)
Fiona Riley
Best series:
The Lion Guard (2016) (series)
Special Agent Oso (2009) (series)
Clyde Kusatsu
USA
Best series:
Pantheon (2022) (series)
Blue Eye Samurai (2023) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Eric Bauza
Canada
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Blue Eye Samurai (2023) (series)