Cast
Oliver Korittke
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Christina Plate
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Suzanne von Borsody
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Karin Baal
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Siemen Rühaak
West Germany
Best series:
Dark Realm (2000) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Tayfun Bademsoy
Turkey
Best series:
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz (2000) (series)
Dirk Galuba
German Empire
Best series:
Band of Brothers (2001) (series)
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Trenk, the Little Knight (2011) (series)
Max Volkert Martens
Germany
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Rosemarie Fendel
German Empire
Best series:
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Elisabeth Rath
Austria
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Joachim Bliese
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Klaus Herm
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Maximilian Wigger
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Wichard von Roell
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Heinz-Werner Kraehkamp
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Beate Jensen
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspector Rex: A Cop's Best Friend (1994) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Volker Eckstein
Germany
Best series:
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles (1992) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Manfred Lehmann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Andreas Fröhlich
West Germany
Best series:
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Regina Lemnitz
Germany
Best series:
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)