Ohnivý kuře - Série 4 (2017) (season)
Czech Republic,
2017, 55 min
Directed by:
Libor KodadScreenplay:
David LitvákCinematography:
Martin PřetákComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Norbert Lichý, Michal Suchánek, Linda Rybová, Lenka Krobotová, Saša Rašilov nejml., Vilma Cibulková, Anna Šišková, Ľubomír Paulovič, Jiří Hána, Betka Stanková (more)Cast
Richard Tesařík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Ludmila Zábršová-Molínová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Pan Tau (1971) (series)
Rostislav Novák ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Ctirad Götz
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Libuše Švormová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Alena Štréblová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Ladislav Hampl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Jiří Ployhar ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Filip Richtermoc
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Professor T. (2018) (series)
Kamila Sedlárová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Midnight Confession (2023) (series)
Marek Tomažič
Best series:
Třetí patro (1985) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Zdeněk Vencl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Tereza Vodochodská
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Vojtěch Vodochodský
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Josef Jelínek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Borgia (2011) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Michal Pleskot
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)