Japan,
2016, 4 h 36 min
(Length: 23 min)
Cinematography:
Kazuya ArahataComposer:
Evan CallCast:
Ken'ichi Suzumura, Yoshino Nanjō, Minami Tanaka, Nozomi Yamamoto, Ken Narita, Emiri Kato, Tsubasa Yonaga, Wakana Yamazaki, Shin'ya Takahashi (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(12)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
Cast
Shiori Mikami
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
Hiroshi Tsuchida
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Moemi Otaka
Japan
Best series:
Is the Order a Rabbit? (2014) (series)
Dropkick on My Devil!! (2018) (series)
Grimoire of Zero (2017) (series)
Kiyono Yasuno
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Michiyo Murase
Best series:
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (2016) (series)
Kaede Yuasa
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Ikuji Nose
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Satoshi Taki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Miho Wataya
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Shou Karino
Japan
Best series:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
Ryôta Yano
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Yû Kitada
Japan
Best series:
March Comes in Like a Lion (2016) (series)
Grand Blue (2018) (series)
Log Horizon (2013) (series)
Yusuke Kanie
Japan
Best series:
Non Non Biyori (2013) (series)
Goblin Slayer (2018) (series)
Nekopara (2020) (series)
Yūji Kameyama
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
Kana Marutsuka
Japan
Best series:
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
Penguindrum (2011) (series)
Kino's Journey: The Beautiful World - The Animated Series (2017) (series)
Sô Takeuchi
Japan
Best series:
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Ayaka Nitta
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Uchōten Kazoku (2013) (series)
Golden Kamuy (2018) (series)
Eriko Uchino
Japan
Best series:
Yuri!!! on Ice (2016) (series)
Penguindrum (2011) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Yousuke Sugiyama
Japan
Best series:
Gangsta. (2015) (series)
Schwarzes Marken (2016) (series)
Dagashi kashi (2016) (series)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)