Japan,
(2022–2023), 10 h
(Length: 24 min)
Screenplay:
Yōsuke KurodaCinematography:
Takashi SawaComposer:
林ゆうきCast:
Daiki Yamashita, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Nobuhiko Okamoto, Tasuku Hatanaka, Marina Inoue, Hiro Shimono, Minoru Inaba, Tetsu Inada, Yasuhiro Mamiya, Ken'ichi Ogata (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(25)
-
A Quiet Beginning (S06E01)
-
Mirko, the No. 5 Hero (S06E02)
-
One's Justice (S06E03)
-
Inheritance (S06E04)
-
The Thrill of Destruction (S06E05)
-
Encounter, Part 2 (S06E06)
-
Disaster Walker (S06E07)
-
League of Villains vs. U.A. Students (S06E08)
-
Katsuki Bakugou: Rising (S06E09)
-
The Ones Within Us (S06E10)
-
Dabi's Dance (S06E11)
-
Threads of Hope (S06E12)
-
Final Performance (S06E13)
-
Hellish Hell (S06E14)
-
Tartarus (S06E15)
-
The Hellish Todoroki Family, Part 2 (S06E16)
-
The Wrong Way to Put Out a Fire (S06E17)
-
Midoriya Izuku and Shigaraki Tomura (S06E18)
-
Full Power!! (S06E19)
-
Hired Gun (S06E20)
-
The Lovely Lady Nagant (S06E21)
-
Friend (S06E22)
-
Deku vs. Class A (S06E23)
-
A Young Woman's Declaration (S06E24)
-
No Man Is an Island (S06E25)
Cast
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Masamichi Kitada
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Kiyotaka Furushima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Kenta Ōkuma
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Seiichirō Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Yoshimasa Hosoya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Akio Ōtsuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Yūto Uemura
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Seirō Ogino
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Junji Majima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Takuma Nagatsuka
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Shangri-La Frontier (2023) (series)
Kousuke Kuwano
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Kono Oto Tomare! Sounds of Life (2019) (series)
Doctor Elise: The Royal Lady with the Lamp (2024) (series)
Masakazu Nishida
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Shougo Sakata
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
永井真里子
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Pluto (2023) (series)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Tôru Nara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)