Seasons(3) / Episodes(24)
-
Zapadnyj front (2010) - 8 episodes
-
Pervyy udar (2011) - 8 episodes
-
The Northern Front (2012) - 8 episodes
Cast
Pavel Trubiner
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Yuriy Itskov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Lyanka Gryu
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Americans (2013) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Blue Bloods - Crime Scene New York (2010) (series)
Evgeniy Ganelin
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vladimir Gostyukhin
Soviet Union
Лев Дуров
Soviet Union
Best series:
Seventeen Moments of Spring (1973) (series)
In a Tango Rhythm (2006) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Boris Shcherbakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Gostya iz budushchego (1984) (series)
Peter the Great (1986) (series)
Artur Vakha
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Головин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Oksana Bazilevich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Филипп Азаров
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mariya Gorban
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Владимир Маслаков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Viktor Vybrienko
Best series:
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Khitrin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Koshonin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Roman Ageev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Oleg Malyshev
Soviet Union
Aleksandr Petrov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Dmitriy Podnozov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)