Animation / Music
Japan,
(2016–2017), 9 h 12 min
(Length: 23 min)
Cinematography:
Mari GomyouCast:
Soma Ishihara, Masaki Ōta, Kaoru Masaki, Kentarō Tomita, Takuya Mizoguchi, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Miyuki Kobori, Ikumi Hasegawa, Natsu Yorita, Masaya Fukunishi (more)VOD (1)
Seasons(2) / Episodes(24)
Cast
Masamichi Kitada
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Yurie Funato
Best series:
Interspecies Reviewers (2020) (series)
The Great Cleric (2023) (series)
Gushing Over Magical Girls (2024) (series)
Shōta Chōnan
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Mutsuki Iwanaka
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
March Comes in Like a Lion (2016) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Toshiya Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
Sayuri Yahagi
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Risae Matsuda
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Aya Suzaki
Japan
Best series:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Misuzu Togashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Katsumi Fukuhara
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
峰晃弘
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yūki Takada
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Sayaka Kinoshita
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
的場加恵
Japan
Best series:
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (2012) (series)
K (2012) (series)
Senyu (2013) (series)
Seirō Ogino
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Akane Uchino
Japan
Aoi Koga
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Ayahi Takagaki
Japan
Ayaka Asai
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)