Episodes(16)
-
Krovnye uzy (S02E01)
-
Voroshilovskiy strelok (S02E02)
-
Kortik kapitana Nechaeva (S02E03)
-
Rodstvenniki (S02E04)
-
Elitnyy otdykh (S02E05)
-
Mechta (S02E06)
-
Vypusknitsy (S02E07)
-
Nevesty (S02E08)
-
Alibi (S02E09)
-
Dantist (S02E10)
-
Kruiz (S02E11)
-
Zashchita (S02E12)
-
Avtograf smerti (S02E13)
-
Delo chesti (S02E14)
-
Proshchay, oruzhie (S02E15)
-
Advokat (S02E16)
Cast
Viktor Melikhov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Zamorev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Marina Domozhirova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Egor Kutenkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Andrey Averkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Yuriy Elagin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ivan Parshin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mikhail Karpenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Roman Ageev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Petrov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Artyom Gaydukov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandra Mareeva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Dmitriy Solovyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Witnesses (2015) (series)
Stepan Balakshin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Станислав Белозеров
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Bykovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Perovich
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Кирилл Варакса
Soviet Union
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mariya Shumilina
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Константин Стрелков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)