Onihei
Japan,
2017, 23 min
Directed by:
Shigeyuki MiyaScreenplay:
Tatsurō InamotoCinematography:
Takahiro MiyataComposer:
Kōhei TanakaCast:
Ken'yū Horiuchi, Romi Paku, Kōichi Yamadera, Kazuki Yao, Tetsuo Sakaguchi, Yoshimasa Hosoya, Shōzō Iizuka, Kiyomitsu Mizu'uchi, Kenji Hamada, Yōsuke Akimoto, 中友子, Daichi Endō, Shinnosuke Ogami (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Romi Paku
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kōichi Yamadera
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Kazuki Yao
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Tetsuo Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Yoshimasa Hosoya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Shōzō Iizuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Kiyomitsu Mizu'uchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Kenji Hamada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Yōsuke Akimoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
中友子
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Daichi Endō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Shinnosuke Ogami
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Risa Shimizu
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Gō Shinomiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Kenta Ōkuma
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Takahiro Yoshimizu
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Azumanga Daioh (2002) (series)
Haré+Guu (2001) (series)