Cast
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Rina Satō
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Masaya Onosaka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Noriaki Sugiyama
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Tadashi Miyazawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Kenji Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kōji Yusa
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Hitomi Nabatame
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Yūji Mitsuya
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Candy Candy (1976) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Kenji Iwama
Japan
Best series:
The Prince of Tennis (2001) (series)
Suzuka (2005) (series)
Takehiro Hasu
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Mariko Nagahama
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (series)
Full Moon (2002) (series)