Russia,
2014, 22 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(30)
-
Zhertva na vybor (S08E01)
-
Smertnik (S08E02)
-
Inkassatsiya (S08E03)
-
Bestseller (S08E04)
-
Pulya dlya okhotnika (S08E05)
-
Bumerang (S08E06)
-
Sekretnye fayly (S08E07)
-
Kasting (S08E08)
-
Lichnoe delo (S08E09)
-
Mstitel (S08E10)
-
Dvoynoy agent (S08E11)
-
Frantsuz (S08E12)
-
Krysha (S08E13)
-
Mest (S08E14)
-
Sto tridtsat millionov (S08E15)
-
Proslushka (S08E16)
-
Territoriya strakha (S08E17)
-
Nochnaya ten (S08E18)
-
Nakhimchik (S08E19)
-
Va-bank (S08E20)
-
Mest triady (S08E21)
-
Gastarbayter (S08E22)
-
Den rozhdeniya (S08E23)
-
Na kryuchke (S08E24)
-
Eliksir bessmertiya (S08E25)
-
Tseytnot (S08E26)
-
Novyy god (S08E27)
-
Gosti iz mraka (S08E28)
-
Oshibka (S08E29)
-
Zamknutyy krug (S08E30)
Cast
Sergey Smirnov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Deanna Dezmari
Soviet Union
Best series:
Exhibit A: Secrets of Forensic Science (1997) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Veritas: The Quest (2003) (series)
Vitaliy Taks
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Tikhonov
Soviet Union
Sergey Trebesov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Vladimir Maryanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Anna Karenina (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Алиса Варова
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anna Zaytseva
Soviet Union
Aleksandr Gavrilov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vsevolod Tsurilo
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vyacheslav Sorokin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Andrey Terentev
Soviet Union
Yuliya Morozova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Romanyuk
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Moroz
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Andreev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Олег Куликов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Вадим Романов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Dmitriy Mikhaylo
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)