Russia,
2008, 18 h
(Length: 45 min)
Screenplay:
Светлана Адлер, Andrey Shcherbinin, Andrey Balashov, Aleksey Gusev, Aleksey Rybin (more)Composer:
Andrey ShcherbininEpisodes(24)
-
Zolotoe dno (S01E01)
-
Smertelnyy trafik (S01E02)
-
Krylya (S01E03)
-
Chas pik (S01E04)
-
Iskhod dela neocheviden (S01E05)
-
Belye nochi (S01E06)
-
Govoryashchaya tatuirovka (S01E07)
-
Kray obozhzhennykh ikon (S01E08)
-
Set (S01E09)
-
Prizrak Vyborgskogo zamka (S01E10)
-
…I ego komanda (S01E11)
-
Tayny Chyornogo morya (S01E12)
-
Ya vsyo otdam (S01E13)
-
Pervyy den goda (S01E14)
-
Ne trogayte ego (S01E15)
-
Odin protiv vsekh (S01E16)
-
Zalozhnik (S01E17)
-
Opasnaya realnost (S01E18)
-
Epidemiya (S01E19)
-
Komandirovka v severnyy gorod (S01E20)
-
Bez edinoy ostanovki (S01E21)
-
Okhota na taypana (S01E22)
-
Prokhodnaya peshka (S01E23)
-
Svet angela (S01E24)
Cast
Dmitriy Lysenkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
A Good Man (2020) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mikhail Smirnov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Игорь Климов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Doctor Zhivago (2005) (series)
Sleepers (2017) (series)
Nataliya Soldatova
Soviet Union
Yuliya Morozova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Barkovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Sergey Kudryavtsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Марк Гаврилов
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Maria Semenova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Perovich
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anatoliy Petrov
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Galich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Semonyov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Kirill Polukhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
The Method (2015) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Sergey Koshonin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Оксана Скакун
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anna Lutseva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandra Samokhina
Soviet Union
Mikhail Razumovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzya (1979) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)