Cast
Kōichi Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Tomohisa Asō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Megumi Tano
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Moero! Top Striker (1991) (series)
Seiji Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yūki Kodaira
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (2006) (series)
Miwa Kōzuki
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Carnival Phantasm (2011) (series)
Ah! My Goddess (2005) (series)
Yuki Kaida
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Takashi Hikida
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Yuka Nishigaki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Romio x Jurietto (2007) (series)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Kensuke Satō
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Tetsuya Yanagihara
Japan
Best series:
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Reborn! (2006) (series)
Shūhei Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Yoshiyuki Hirai
Japan
Best series:
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Fujiko Takimoto
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (series)
Hiroshi Tsuchida
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japan
Best series:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Gō Shinomiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)