Super Gals!
Christmas Eve! Jingle-Jingle! Emergency Bell of Love (E39)
(episode)- Seija ♥ Rintin: Koi no hidžó bell (more)
Japan,
2001, 24 min
Directed by:
Tsuneo KobayashiScreenplay:
Hiroaki SatoCinematography:
Naohisa HaijimaComposer:
Masumi ItōCast:
Megumi Toyoguchi, Haruna Ikezawa, Oma Ichimura, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Eri Saitou, Aya Ishizu, Kōki Miyata, Yūko Kobayashi, Rie Kugimiya, Fumihiko Tachiki, Hiroki Takahashi, Daisuke Sakaguchi (more)Cast
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Haruna Ikezawa
Greece
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Oma Ichimura
Japan
Best series:
Fruits Basket (2001) (series)
11 Eyes (2009) (series)
Mashiroiro Symphony (2011) (series)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Eri Saitou
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Aya Ishizu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
Kōki Miyata
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Yūko Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hiroki Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Yukimasa Obi
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Koi Kaze (2004) (series)
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Yūko Sasamoto
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Ryoka Shima
Japan
Best series:
Trigun (1998) (series)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (series)
Kaleido Star (2003) (series)
Miyuki Yamasaki
Japan
Kôichi Kuriyama
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Toshihiro Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)