Cinematography:
Hidetake NakajimaCast:
Junko Noda, Naoko Takano, Michiko Neya, Kishō Taniyama, Daiki Nakamura, Takumi Yamazaki, Katsuyuki Konishi, Takahiro Mizushima, Kazusa Murai, Ako Mayama (more)Cast
Akemi Kanda
Japan
Best series:
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Elfen Lied (2004) (series)
Ken'ichi Mochizuki
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Chie Satō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Machiko Toyoshima
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Keikō Sakai
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Shigeru Shibuya
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Takurō Kitagawa
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Toshitaka Hirano
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Atsushi Kisaichi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
富坂晶
Japan
Best series:
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Princess Tutu (2002) (series)
Scrapped Princess (2003) (series)
Izumi Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Pumpkin Scissors (2006) (series)
河本邦弘
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Kazuya Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (series)
茂木優
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Hellsing (2001) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Yûko Katô
Japan
Best series:
Koi Kaze (2004) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Beibî suteppu (2014) (series)
Hiroyuki Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Ushio and Tora (1992) (series)
His and Her Circumstances (1998) (series)
Madlax (2004) (series)
井浦愛
Japan
Best series:
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (series)
Desert Punk (2004) (series)
Dog Gods! (2006) (series)
Naotsugu Yoneda
Japan
Best series:
Noir (2001) (series)
Ikki Tousen (2003) (series)
Eriko Ishihara
Japan
Best series:
Elfen Lied (2004) (series)
MegaMan: NT Warrior (2002) (series)