Japan,
1995, 39x25 min
Cast
Yuri Amano
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Wataru Takagi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Tsutomu Kashiwakura
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Moero! Top Striker (1991) (series)
Maison Ikkoku (1986) (series)
Yūko Mizutani
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ranma ½ (1993) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Jun Hazumi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Tetsuya Iwanaga
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Masami Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Ryūzō Ishino
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mariko Kōda
Japan
Rumi Kasahara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Paranoia Agent (2004) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Takurō Kitagawa
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
武政弘子
Japan
Best series:
Revolutionary Girl Utena (1997) (series)
Yumi Hikita
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Naruto (2002) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Junko Okada
Japan
Best series:
ef - a tale of memories. (2007) (series)
ef - a tale of melodies. (2008) (series)
Bluer Than Indigo (2002) (series)
Minako Takenouchi
Japan
Best series:
The Vision of Escaflowne (1996) (series)