Cinematography:
Kazunori HashimotoComposer:
Osamu TotsukaCast:
Hiroko Kasahara, Nozomu Sasaki, Sakiko Tamagawa, Yuriko Fuchizaki, Hiroko Maruyama, Yō Inoue, Akiko Yajima, Rei Sakuma, Minami Takayama, Chieko Honda (more)Episodes(47)
-
Honjitsu Kaiten Mahou Shop (E01)
-
Majo Netsu de Taiheen! (E02)
-
Suteki na Machi wa Nanno Iro? (E03)
-
Habataite Kirameki Tori (E04)
-
Suteki na Pie wa Ikaga (E05)
-
Meiken Don no Monogatari (E06)
-
Mahou no Sekai e Daibouken!? (E07)
-
Ganbare Mame Pianist (E08)
-
Gyakuten! Itazura Boy (E09)
-
Sore Yuke Toaru Knights (E10)
-
Konnichiwa Chiisana Tenshi (E11)
-
Kaze o Tsukanda Natsu no Umi... (E12)
-
Youkoso Ehon World (E13)
-
Mokuba ga Kureta Omoide (E14)
-
Okaeri Daisuki na Papa (E15)
-
Machi de Deatta Ouji-sama (E16)
-
Yuureisen ga Yatte Kita!? (E17)
-
Takt no Tantei Daisakusen!? (E18)
-
Miracle Car no Daidassou (E19)
-
Houseki Dorobou o Tsukamaero (E20)
-
Mama wa Tonderu 17-sai (E21)
-
Yumemidori o Oikakero (E22)
-
Omochatachi no Daihanran (E23)
-
Dracula Dai Panic (E24)
-
Getsuyoubi no Suteki na Hakushaku (E25)
-
Mahoutsukai Toraddi (E26)
-
Nankyoku kara Kita Peporin (E27)
-
Henteko Hakase no Daihatsumei (E28)
-
Plum no Micro Tankentai (E29)
-
Sayonara?! Mahou no Tenshi (E30)
Cast
Yūko Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Toshiya Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Seiko Nakano
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Candy Candy (1976) (series)
Kumiko Takizawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Mie Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Knights of the Zodiac (1986) (series)
Captain Tsubasa (1983) (series)
Runa Akiyama
Japan
Best series:
City Hunter (1987) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Maya the Bee (1975) (series)
Katsumi Toriumi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Planetes (2003) (series)
Mahito Tsujimura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Atsushi Anbe
Japan
Best series:
Green Green (2003) (series)
Hajime Koseki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (1992) (series)
Yumi Fukamizu
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Slayers (1995) (series)
Sho Saito
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Future Boy Conan (1978) (series)
Naruto (2002) (series)
Kyôko Irokawa
Japan
Best series:
City Hunter (1987) (series)
Satoko Yasunaga
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
City Hunter (1987) (series)
Toshiya Mori
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Tatsuya Matsuda
Japan
亀井芳子
Japan
Best series:
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Nobuyuki Furuta
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Taeko Kawata
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Hidetoshi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)