Mameushi-kun
Directed by:
野中和実Screenplay:
Hideki ShiraneCinematography:
Hitoshi ShiraoComposer:
Motoyoshi IwasakiCast:
Ai Uchikawa, Chiyako Shibahara, Shin'ichi Namiki, Noriko Shitaya, Mika Teratani, Hisayo Mochizuki, Kana Uetake, Nobuaki Kanemitsu, Narumi Satou, Jun Ogasawara, Toshitaka Hirano, Eriko Kawasaki (more)Cast
Ai Uchikawa
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Banner of the Stars (2000) (series)
Madlax (2004) (series)
Chiyako Shibahara
Japan
Best series:
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Ushio & Tora (2015) (series)
Shin'ichi Namiki
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mika Teratani
Japan
Best series:
Major (2004) (series)
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (2011) (series)
Bamboo Blade (2007) (series)
Hisayo Mochizuki
Japan
Best series:
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Soul Eater (2008) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Kana Uetake
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (series)
Nobuaki Kanemitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Narumi Satou
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Humanity Has Declined (2012) (series)
Jun Ogasawara
Japan
Best series:
Tales of Agriculture (2007) (series)
Toshitaka Hirano
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Eriko Kawasaki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
Yohei Nishina
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Aika Fujiha
Japan
Best series:
Ah! My Goddess (2005) (series)
Bamboo Blade (2007) (series)
Library War (2008) (series)
Daisuke Hirakawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
佐々木日菜子
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
Tamio Ōki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Hideyuki Umezu
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Toshiko Maeda
Japan
Best series:
Major (2004) (series)
D.Gray-Man (2006) (series)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (2005) (series)
Yûji Fujishiro
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Noir (2001) (series)