Russia,
2017, 60 h
(Length: 45–180 min)
Cinematography:
Andrey Deyneko, Богдан Осыка, Andrey Kapranov, Yaroslav Protsko, Evgeniy Petrov (more)Composer:
Mikhail KalmykovEpisodes(77)
-
Zalozhnik (S01E01)
-
Pervaya lyubov (S01E02)
-
Oshibka domushnikov (S01E03)
-
Vnutri volka (S01E04)
-
Saga (S01E05)
-
Marivanna (S01E06)
-
Igra v chetyre ruki (S01E07)
-
Oryol-reshka (S01E08)
-
Shantazh (S01E09)
-
V odnu voronku (S01E10)
-
Partnery (S01E11)
-
Pikovye damy (S01E12)
-
Professiya — smert (S01E13)
-
Chemodan-vokzal (S01E14)
-
Maski-shou (S01E15)
-
Chelovek-pazl (S01E16)
-
Dorogaya kiska (S01E17)
-
Nasledniki (S01E18)
-
Bespredelshchiki (S01E19)
-
Vsyo muzhiki svo… (S01E20)
-
Krupnaya ryba (S01E21)
-
Sobache delo (S01E22)
-
Chuzhie okna (S01E23)
-
Ballada o doblestnom rytsare (S01E24)
-
Reklamnaya aktsiya (S01E25)
-
Okhota na lis (S01E26)
-
Yabloko ot yabloni (S01E27)
-
Ne obeshchayte devam yunym (S01E28)
-
Mezh dvukh ogney (S01E29)
-
Posledniy prizrak voyny (S01E30)
Cast
Лариса Маркина
Best series:
Legends (2014) (series)
Vladimir Lyubovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Vyacheslav Stepanyan
Soviet Union
Best series:
Mayor Vetrov (2006) (series)
Andrey Arzyaev
Best series:
Dead Mountain: The Dyatlov Pass Incident (2020) (series)
Vladislav Novitskiy
Russia
Оксана Голубева
Soviet Union
Matvey Matveyev
Soviet Union
Dmitriy Solovyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Witnesses (2015) (series)
Sergey Bagaev
Soviet Union
Marina Zasukhina
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
To the Lake (2019) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Kristina Kazinskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Chernobyl: Zone of Exclusion (2014) (series)
The Sniffer (2013) (series)
Valeriy Kudashkin
Soviet Union
Sergey Kholmogorov
Soviet Union
Ilya Shcherbinin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Dead Mountain: The Dyatlov Pass Incident (2020) (series)
Chernobyl: Zone of Exclusion (2014) (series)
Ilya Semyonov
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Cold Shores (2019) (series)
Марина Богатова
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)