Japan,
(2001–2002), 20 h 24 min
(Length: 24 min)
Cinematography:
Katsuaki KamataComposer:
Takanori ArisawaCast:
Saeko Chiba, Takayuki Sorita, Genki Yoshimura, 北原雅樹, Junko Takeuchi, Chisa Yokoyama, 森山栄治, Yūto Kazama, Kei Watanabe, Bunmei Tobayama, Mie Sonozaki, 上別府仁資 (more)Episodes(51)
-
The Rumored Feng Shui Master! (E01)
-
Extracurricular Class of Heart-Pounding Love! (E02)
-
Love Panic with the Transfer Student! (E03)
-
Big Pinch on the Shikigami Bus! (E04)
-
A Maiden's Heart in Crisis! (E05)
-
False Lover (E06)
-
Decisive Battle After School! (E07)
-
Wake up, Dragon God! Shinsenron! (E08)
-
Papa's Epic Feng Shui Battle! (E09)
-
Cute Shikigami! Visiting Shichio! (E10)
-
Shinagawa the Man's Love in Full Bloom! (E11)
-
Mysterious! Tarot Labyrinth (E12)
-
Invincible Friendship Rainbow! (E13)
-
Special Love Ring! (E14)
-
Victory Is Pink, Pink, Pink! (E15)
-
Heart-Pounding, Dangerous Live Broadcast! (E16)
-
Dreaded Meeting at School!? (E17)
-
Last Trap of the Battle! (E18)
-
Time to Change Your Heart! (E19)
-
Temptation of a Heart-Pounding Date!? (E20)
-
Glittering Great Reversal of Star Trap! (E21)
-
Tian Xia Wu Di of Happiness! (E22)
-
Rin Rin - Mei Rin - Dr. Rin!? (E23)
-
Love, Fireworks, and Red Flowers (E24)
-
Legend of the Octopus of the Coast (E25)
-
SOS! Tokiwa Dog Fight (E26)
-
Pure Heart!? Lunch Woes! (E27)
-
Rin Rin Shock! Stolen Crystal Ball (E28)
-
Stormy Antique Watch! (E29)
-
Oh No! Dinosaur!! (E30)
Cast
Jin Nishimura
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (series)
Full Moon (2002) (series)
Iori Hayashi
Japan
Best series:
Reborn! (2006) (series)
The Prince of Tennis (2001) (series)
Suzuka (2005) (series)
村岡希美
Japan
Best series:
Bloody Monday (2008) (series)
Border (2014) (series)
GTO: the Great Teacher Onizuka (2012) (series)
Yuki Kaida
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Kōji Ishii
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Chieko Honda
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Dragon Ball (1986) (series)
鈴木真仁
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Mami Fukai
Japan
Yumi Kakazu
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Tetsuya Yanagihara
Japan
Best series:
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Reborn! (2006) (series)
Hidenobu Kiuchi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Ryō Naitō
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Eiji Takemoto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Takashi Matsuyama
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Hiroko Kasahara
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
The Irresponsible Captain Tylor (1993) (series)
Michiru Yamazaki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Paranoia Agent (2004) (series)
Hiroshi Shimozaki
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Maki Saitou
Japan
Best series:
Babe, My Love (2004) (series)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (2000) (series)
Mariko Nagahama
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (series)
Full Moon (2002) (series)