Russia,
(2012–2016)
Screenplay:
Andrey TumarkinComposer:
Vitaliy MukanyaevCast:
Andrey Chubchenko, Yan Tsapnik, Tatyana Cherkasova, Kirill Polukhin, Eldar Lebedev, Andrey Kuznetsov, Arkadiy Koval, Andrey Gulnev, Natalya Burmistrova (more)Seasons(4) / Episodes(108)
-
Season 1 (2012) - 24 episodes
-
Season 2 (2013) - 32 episodes
-
Novaya zhizn (2015) - 32 episodes
-
Igra na povyshenie (2016) - 20 episodes
Cast
Andrey Marusin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Денис Портнов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuliya Mikhaylova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Evgeniy Bakalov
Best series:
Sleepers (2017) (series)
Aleksandr Andreev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Kirill Rubtsov
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Black Sheep (2010) (series)
Aleksey Baydakov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Artyom Tsypin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mata Hari (2016) (series)
Aleksandra Samokhina
Soviet Union
Andrey Zibrov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Black Sun (2017) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Aleksandr Solonenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Klemantovich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Артур Литвинов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Volkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Gennadiy Smirnov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Stanislav Tkachenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Blednykh
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Roman Nechaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksey Sevastyanov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)