Russia,
(2013–2014), 24 h 2 min
(Length: 44–46 min)
Screenplay:
Andrey Tumarkin, Igor Bednykh, Anna Strazhnikova, Виктор Рыбаков, Vladimir Izmaylov (more)Composer:
Vitaliy MukanyaevCast:
Denis Rozhkov, Kirill Polukhin, Игорь Головин, Zoya Yuryevna Buryak, Игорь Вуколов, Sergey Kolos, Yuriy Arkhangelskiy, Vyacheslav Arkunov, Aleksey Oding, Yuriy Kovalyov, Igor Lepikhin, Egor Bakulin (more)Episodes(32)
Cast
Mariya Skuratova
Russia
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Gleb Stepan Kallistov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Matveev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Fyodorov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Artur Kharitonenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Andrey Polishchuk
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandra Mareeva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Konstantin Gayokho
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Nikolay Smirnov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Cherkashin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Irina Polyanskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Sergey Zhukovich
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Kulikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vladimir Seleznyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Олег Куликов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Svetlana Smirnova-Martsinkevich
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Karpov
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Vladimir Chernykh
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Ivanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)