Directed by:
Jae-gyu LeeScreenplay:
Seong-hee JeongCast:
Yo-won Lee, Min-jeong Kim, Jin-mo Joo, Jeong-myeong Cheon, Ok-sook Song, Il-hoa Choi, Hye-yeong Lee, Yeong Hyeon, Byung-choon Kim, Byeong-joon Lee, Eun Lee, So-yeong Jeong, Soo-bin Bae, Joon-seong Kim (more)Cast
Yo-won Lee
South Korea
Best series:
49 Days (2011) (series)
Min-jeong Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Mr. Sunshine (2018) (series)
Gap Dong (2014) (series)
The Devil Judge (2021) (series)
Jin-mo Joo
South Korea
Best series:
Empress Ki (2013) (series)
Bad Guys (2014) (series)
My Love Eun-dong (2015) (series)
Jeong-myeong Cheon
South Korea
Best series:
Heart to Heart (2015) (series)
Cinderella's Stepsister (2010) (series)
Ok-sook Song
South Korea
Best series:
The Bridal Mask (2012) (series)
The Rooftop Prince (2012) (series)
Fated to Love You (2014) (series)
Il-hoa Choi
South Korea
Best series:
Tunnel (2017) (series)
Coffee Prince (2007) (series)
City Hunter (2011) (series)
Hye-yeong Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Winter Sonata (2002) (series)
Yeong Hyeon
South Korea
Best series:
Producer (2015) (series)
Hello My Teacher (2005) (series)
Byung-choon Kim
South Korea
Best series:
City Hunter (2011) (series)
Live Up To Your Name (2017) (series)
The King Loves (2017) (series)
Byeong-joon Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Dae Jang Geum (2003) (series)
I Hear Your Voice (2013) (series)
Secret Garden (2010) (series)
Eun Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Marry Me, Mary! (2010) (series)
Princess Hours (2006) (series)
Hello My Teacher (2005) (series)
So-yeong Jeong
South Korea
Best series:
Nail Shop Paris (2013) (series)
Soo-bin Bae
South Korea
Best series:
Dawn (2010) (series)
Garden of the Wind (2008) (series)
Briliant Legacy (2009) (series)
Joon-seong Kim
Hong Kong
Best series:
Padam Padam... The Sound of His and Her Heartbeats (2011) (series)
Kwang-gyoo Kim
South Korea
Best series:
I Hear Your Voice (2013) (series)
Hwarang: The Beginning (2016) (series)
Sungkyunkwan Scandal (2010) (series)
Dong-il Seong
South Korea
Best series:
Prison Playbook (2017) (series)
Scarlet Heart (2016) (series)
My Girlfriend Is a Gumiho (2010) (series)
Seung-hyeon Ji
South Korea
Best series:
Mr. Sunshine (2018) (series)
Boys Over Flowers (2009) (series)
Descendants of the Sun (2016) (series)
Jin-yeong Park
South Korea
Best series:
The Snow Queen (2006) (series)
Hye-young Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Mother (2018) (series)
Boys Over Flowers (2009) (series)
Sorry, I Love You (2004) (series)
Mi-young Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Time Between Dog and Wolf (2007) (series)
Garden of the Wind (2008) (series)
City Lovers (2010) (series)