Czech Republic,
(2011–2012), 5 h 40 min
(Length: 74–98 min)
Episodes(4)
-
Vilma Cibulková (E01)
-
Jana Hlaváčová (E02)
-
Boleslav Polívka (E03)
-
Dagmar Havlová (E04)
Cast
Silvia Soldanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Setkání s hvězdou (2011) (series)
Kuchyňa (2018) (series)
Pravá tvár (2017) (series)
Jana Doleželová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Setkání s hvězdou (2011) (series)
Dobrá čtvrť (2005) (series)
Radoslav Brzobohatý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (series) - narrator
Michal Novotný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Barbora Jánová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Viktor Preiss
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Dagmar Havlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Karolína Brošová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Setkání s hvězdou (2011) (series)
Josef a Ly (2004) (series)
Martin Stropnický
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Aneta Vrzalová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Setkání s hvězdou (2011) (series)
Kancl (2014) (series)
Václav Neužil ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Ondřej Gregor Brzobohatý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Setkání s hvězdou (2011) (series)
Iveta (2022) (series)
Linka (2019) (series)
Michael Beran
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Setkání s hvězdou (2011) (series)
Místo nahoře (2004) (series)