USA,
2019, 7 h 46 min
(Length: 12–22 min)
Creators:
Diego MolanoComposer:
Arturo RodriguezCast:
Sean-Ryan Petersen, Diego Molano, Carl Jones, Max Mittelman, Alex Cazares, Spencer Rothbell, Cristina Valenzuela, Eric Lopez, Laura Patalano, Jason Hightower, Tom Kenny, Christian Lanz (more)Episodes(38)
-
Folk Art Foes (S01E01)
-
Dead Ringer (S01E02)
-
Brotherly Love (S01E03)
-
Chata's Quinta Quinceañera (S01E04)
-
Legend of the Hidden Skate Park (S01E05)
-
Cleaning Day (S01E06)
-
The Babysitter (S01E07)
-
Hurricane Chata (S01E08)
-
Lonely Haunts Club (S01E09)
-
Suerte (S01E10)
-
The Dark Room (S01E11)
-
The Collector (S01E12)
-
The Boy Who Cried Lechuza (S01E13)
-
Boss for a Day (S01E14)
-
Cuddle Monster (S01E15)
-
Los Cadejos (S01E16)
-
It Grows (S01E17)
-
Welcome to the Underworld (S01E18)
-
A New Don (S01E19)
-
Churro Kings (S01E20)
-
Know It All (S01E21)
-
Fistfull of Ballons (S01E22)
-
Love at First Bite (S01E23)
-
Go with the Flow (S01E24)
-
Aluxes (S01E25)
-
Guillermo's Gathering (S01E26)
-
Balloon Boys (S01E27)
-
The Great Bongo Heist (S01E28)
-
Escape from Bebe Bay (S01E29)
-
Band for Life (S01E30)
Cast
Carolina Ravassa
Colombia
Best series:
Mr. Robot (2015) (series)
The Affair (2014) (series)
Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? (2019) (series)
Dante Basco
USA
Best series:
Camp Camp (2016) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender - Super Deformed Shorts (2007) (series)
Kevin Michael Richardson
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Tony Plana
Cuba
Best series:
Marvel - The Punisher (2017) (series)
The Young Pope (2016) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Yuri Lowenthal
USA
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Camp Camp (2016) (series)
Fred Tatasciore
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
James Arnold Taylor
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
Fryda Wolff
USA
Best series:
The Owl House (2020) (series)
Kipo and the Age of Wonderbeasts (2020) (series)
Marvel's Avengers Assemble (2013) (series)
Erica Lindbeck
USA
Best series:
World of Warcraft: Warbringers (2018) (series)
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Vanessa Marshall
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Final Space (2018) (series)
Maria Bamford
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
Daran Norris
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Samurai Jack (2001) (series)
Olivia Trujillo
Best series:
For All Mankind (2019) (series)
Drunk History (2013) (series)
Rocco Narva
Best series:
Diablero (2018) (series)