USA,
(2020–2021), 7 h 13 min
(Length: 11–48 min)
Creators:
Diego MolanoDirected by:
Erik Wiese, Ted Collyer, John Fountain, Giyong Bae, Jeong-seok Seo, John McIntyre (more)Composer:
Arturo RodriguezCast:
Sean-Ryan Petersen, Diego Molano, Max Mittelman, Alex Cazares, Spencer Rothbell, Cristina Valenzuela, Eric Lopez, Christian Lanz, Yuri Lowenthal, Laura Patalano, Jason Hightower, Cristina Milizia (more)Episodes(35)
-
Cenote Seekers (S02E31)
-
My Thirsty Little Monster (S02E32)
-
La planchada (S02E33)
-
Tez Breaks Bread (S02E34)
-
Through the Nine Realms of Mictlan (S02E35)
Cast
Sean-Ryan Petersen
Best series:
Other Space (2015) (series)
BlackBoxTV (2010) (series)
Game Shakers (2015) (series)
Max Mittelman
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Star vs. The Forces of Evil (2015) (series)
Alex Cazares
USA
Best series:
The Loud House (2016) (series)
LEGO City Adventures (2019) (series)
The Casagrandes (2019) (series)
Spencer Rothbell
USA
Best series:
Clarence (2013) (series)
Animals. (2016) (series)
Big City Greens (2018) (series)
Cristina Valenzuela
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Helluva Boss (2019) (series)
Steven Universe (2013) (series)
Eric Lopez
Cuba
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Star Wars Rebels (2014) (series)
Christian Lanz
Mexico
Best series:
American Dad! (2005) (series)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012) (series)
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated (2010) (series)
Yuri Lowenthal
USA
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Camp Camp (2016) (series)
Laura Patalano
Mexico
Best series:
Bosch (2014) (series)
Undone (2019) (series)
For All Mankind (2019) (series)
Jason Hightower
Best series:
Mr. Pickles (2013) (series)
Kid Cosmic (2021) (series)
The Tom and Jerry Show (2014) (series)
Cristina Milizia
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
The Cuphead Show! (2022) (series)
The Loud House (2016) (series)
Frankie Quinones
Best series:
What We Do in the Shadows (2019) (series)
The Walking Dead: The Ones Who Live (2024) (series)
Corporate (2018) (series)
Daran Norris
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Samurai Jack (2001) (series)
Danny Trejo
USA
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
What We Do in the Shadows (2019) (series)
Montse Hernandez
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Craig of the Creek (2018) (series)
The Last Kids on Earth (2019) (series)
Rafael Sigler
Best series:
Gentefied (2020) (series)
Tom Kenny
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Xolo Maridueña
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Cobra Kai (2018) (series)
Parenthood (2010) (series)
Francisco Ramos
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Gentefied (2020) (series)
Angie Tribeca (2016) (series)