PazuDora
Japan,
2018, 24 min
Screenplay:
Kazuki YamanobeCinematography:
Yukina IkutaComposer:
Kaoru WadaCast:
泊明日菜, Tetsuya Kakihara, 井上ほの花, Chie Kōjiro, 武虎, Miki Narahashi, Akemi Okamura, Anri Katsu, Chinami Nishimura, Hideo Ishikawa, Jin Urayama, Kimiko Saitō, Hiroko Nishi, Tomohiko Nakashima, 鈴木絵理, Nao Tamura (more)Cast
泊明日菜
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Germany
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
井上ほの花
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Tsukigakirei (2017) (series)
Chie Kōjiro
Japan
Best series:
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
武虎
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Miki Narahashi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Spaceship Sagittarius (1986) (series)
Akemi Okamura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Anri Katsu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Chinami Nishimura
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
The Dangers in My Heart (2023) (series)
Hideo Ishikawa
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Jin Urayama
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Kimiko Saitō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Hiroko Nishi
Japan
Best series:
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Ceres: Celestial Legend (2000) (series)
City Hunter (1987) (series)
Tomohiko Nakashima
Japan
Best series:
Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead (2023) (series)
Terror in Resonance (2014) (series)
Campfire Cooking in Another World with My Absurd Skill (2023) (series)
鈴木絵理
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Nao Tamura
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
From the New World (2012) (series)
Durarara!! X2 (2015) (series)
Masaya Fukunishi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
奥田寛章
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Rikiya Koyama (narrator)
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)