PazuDora
Japan,
2019, 24 min
Screenplay:
Naohiro FukushimaCinematography:
Yukina IkutaComposer:
Kaoru WadaCast:
泊明日菜, Tetsuya Kakihara, 井上ほの花, Yūsuke Kobayashi, 武虎, Anri Katsu, Yukiyo Fujii, Chie Kōjiro, 伊倉一恵, Atsushi Abe, Takuto Yoshinaga, Kimiko Saitō, Jin Urayama, Hideo Ishikawa, 滝沢ロコ, 池田海咲, Rikiya Koyama (narrator)Cast
泊明日菜
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Germany
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
井上ほの花
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Tsukigakirei (2017) (series)
Yūsuke Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
武虎
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Anri Katsu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yukiyo Fujii
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Monogatari Series Second Season (2013) (series)
Chie Kōjiro
Japan
Best series:
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
伊倉一恵
Japan
Best series:
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Atsushi Abe
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Takuto Yoshinaga
Japan
Best series:
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (2019) (series)
Tokyo Ghoul (2014) (series)
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (2017) (series)
Kimiko Saitō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jin Urayama
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Hideo Ishikawa
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
滝沢ロコ
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Planetes (2003) (series)
池田海咲
Japan
Best series:
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Gangsta. (2015) (series)
Chihayafuru (2011) (series)
Rikiya Koyama (narrator)
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)