Episodes(15)
-
Vystrely v nochi (S02E01)
-
Krovavyy peredel (S02E02)
-
Klad (S02E03)
-
Propavshaya krasavitsa (S02E04)
-
Revnost (S02E05)
-
Inkassatory (S02E06)
-
Starost (S02E07)
-
Lesopolosa (S02E08)
-
Tsvety i braslety (S02E09)
-
Lyod i plamen (S02E10)
-
Posledniy zakaz (S02E11)
-
Tikhaya zavod (S02E12)
-
Zvonok (S02E13)
-
Delo chesti (S02E14)
-
Bitva za "Arsenal" (S02E15)
Cast
Oleg Chernov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Aleksey Aptovtsev
Soviet Union
Maksim Litovchenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Artyom Tsukanov
Soviet Union
Yuliya Molchanova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Головин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Baydakov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Кирилл Фролов
Russia
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Catherine the Great (2019) (series)
Sergey Umanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuliya Levakova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Tatyana Ivanova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ekaterina Tarasova
Soviet Union
Анвар Либабов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Georgiy Pitskkhelauri
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Владимир Маслаков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Даниил Кокин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Valeriy Degtyar
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
A Good Man (2020) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Sergey Gamov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Shamina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Анна Арефьева
Soviet Union